Passing Leaders

Passing Leaders

RankPlayerTeamCompAttPass YdsPassing TDPass IntPasser RatingYdsPass Yds Avg
1Jake JohnsonWolfpac761151182188186.05015.6
2Trabes TraberNWR6914910501110113.62015.2
3Manny MaglioccoB.D. Hooligans701151001157161.37014.3
4Brad PayneMagpies64114961114148.40015.0
5Alex JollUnited Outlaws559889096146.84016.2
6Jay HowardDream Killerz438558678114.09013.6
7Samuel WilsonRoc City Rebels387949556103.92013.0
8Eddie JacksonPredators203835471182.68017.7
9Bernard WilliamsPassing Leaders132522831156.56017.5
10Adam KrautwurstPassing Leaders81914622117.26018.3
11AJ StocumPredators112114612104.67013.3
12Pook BrownBig Irish81212320203.67015.4
13Chris DavidsonRoc City Rebels91910510108.95011.7
14Billy JohnsonNWR1222800083.6406.7
15Bernard WilliamsPredators387011123.75023.3