Dream Killerz

Dream Killerz

PlayerRush AttRush YdsRush TDRecRec TDRec YdsCompAttPass YdsPassing TDPass IntYdsTDTotal TacklesSacksDef InterceptionsDef TD
Billy Joiner014016623600000006040
Tyler Parshall00000000000000000
Frank Costello000000000000016500
Sergio Alicea000201600000002010
Daniel Sanchez000284311000000013000
Matt Erskine00000000000002000
Darrell Franklin00000000000000000
Jay Howard031621010438558678000000
Bobby Frantz000405000000003000
Billy Johnson044070101122280000013210
Erick Bermudez00000000000003100
Tharon Rufus00000000000005200
Luis Colon00000000000001000
David Lacross000507900000002000
Joel Perez00000000000002100
Jordain Billingslea00000000000003100