New World Rejects

[alc_team_stats team_id=”1696″ league_table_id=”1685″ values=”%5B%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Wins%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%2227%22%2C%22stat_icon%22%3A%22icon_2%22%2C%22stat_icon_symbol%22%3A%22W%22%7D%2C%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Losses%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%221625%22%2C%22stat_icon%22%3A%22icon_2%22%2C%22stat_icon_symbol%22%3A%22L%22%7D%2C%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Points%20For%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%221626%22%2C%22stat_icon%22%3A%22icon_1%22%2C%22stat_icon_symbol%22%3A%223%22%7D%2C%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Points%20Against%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%221626%22%2C%22stat_icon%22%3A%22icon_1%22%2C%22stat_icon_symbol%22%3A%22Ball%22%7D%5D”]
[alc_team_leaders player_lists_id=”1697″ values=”%5B%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Reception%20Leader%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%221619%22%2C%22stat_avg%22%3A%221634%22%2C%22stat_number%22%3A%223%22%7D%2C%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Rushing%20Leader%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%2219%22%2C%22stat_avg%22%3A%221633%22%2C%22stat_number%22%3A%222%22%7D%2C%7B%22stat_heading%22%3A%22Tackle%20Leaders%22%2C%22stat_value%22%3A%22325%22%2C%22stat_avg%22%3A%221692%22%2C%22stat_number%22%3A%222%22%7D%5D”]

New World Rejects

PlayerRush YdsRush TDRecRec TDRec YdsCompAttPass YdsPassing TDPass IntPasser RatingYdsTDTotal TacklesYPGSacksDef InterceptionsRec. AVGPass Yds AvgTot TDsDef TD
Michael Cota00184394000000.0000649.250521.90.051
Brandon Brooks00000000000.000070.00010.00.011
Julian Darrohn00000000000.000050.00000.00.000
Steve Ciotti40121162000000.0000920.750013.50.010
Mark Flaherty002088000000.0000111.000044.00.000
Trabes Traber15420006914910501110113.6200919.25000.015.2130
Jason Statt0061109000000.00001013.630018.20.010
Anthony Lana003380000000.0000010.000026.70.030
Bryan Nudd002038000000.000014.750019.00.000
Casey Goodenough4814032000000.0000910.00328.00.010
Justin Miale00000000000.000000.00000.00.000