Predators

Predators

#PlayerRush YdsRush TDRec TDRec YdsPass YdsPassing TDTotal TacklesSacksDef InterceptionsDef TD
Train Fleming00000010500
Bernard Williams87128022831020
Bernard Williams4810237014000
1Eddie Jackson85108935474030
2Dolphus Newson22423166005000
5Jason Alvarez00169001010
7Darius Smith290027009000
7Paul Andrychuk0041940033700
10Derrick Davis001524019200
15Justin Mcmillan004163003000
17AJ Stocum800014610000
21Julius Davis0000008110
23Ed Kretser0000000000
28Terrence Wallace0000006000
56Dinoto Mike0000007300
69Rob Dermody0000009300
78Alex Kordovski0000005200