The Guardians

The Guardians

PlayerRush AttRush YdsRush TDRecRec TDRec YdsCompAttPass YdsPassing TDPass IntYdsTDTotal TacklesSacksDef InterceptionsDef TD
Derek Wager0009014300000008010
John Klatte0631112148496311004020
Carmelo Amezquita08010700000003010
Brad Ettinger00000000000001000
Steve Blahowicz000000000000015110
Chris Keyes0004074000000011000
Brad Payne056100064114961114000000
Tim Rose00014630600000003000
Tony Fusco013013118600000006020
Isaiah Reyes00000000000009400
Reynaldo S. Tajon03106158000000021400
Lawrence Forte00000000000008400
Jeremias Maneiro00000000000007300
Alex Ras00000000000005100
Antonio Alvarez00000000000000000
Aaron Jones000000000000016600