United Outlaws

United Outlaws

PlayerRush AttRush YdsRush TDRecRec TDRec YdsCompAttPass YdsPassing TDPass IntYdsTDTotal TacklesSacksDef InterceptionsDef TD
Marcus Jackson-Conner0007012100000008000
Alex Joll04037000559889096000010
Curtis St.Rose013111114100000004000
Andrid McGhie05000000000005010
Brandon Arnold050212300000007000
Joseph Faniel III048014437600000007010
Evan Briggs00013217800000008110
Antonio Vankoevering000606900000001000
Adam Krautwurst018000081914622000000
Chris Packer00000000000000000
Nicholas Monroe000407000000006200
Austin Patterson0002128000000011400
mark lomedico00000000000000000
Kris Wagenbaugh00000000000000000
Ronald Howard000000000000011300